Tour de Himmelfart banner
Tour de Himmelfart logo

Dansk flag    Engelsk flag

Tour de Himmelfart menu
  .: Frontpage
  .: News
  .: Tweets
  .: Video
  .: Info
  .: Road to Odder
  .: Contact
  .: Route
  .: Results
  .: Photos

  .: Participating riders


Odder Cykel Klub logo
Participating riders for Tour de Himmelfart - sorted by club and racenumber.

Any updates must be sent to Mickael Jørgensen AS SOON AS POSSIBLE!

U19 Herre/Men (Junior) - Number of riders: 170
No Name Club
27 Nikolai Zink Aalborg CR
610 Niels Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
611 Rick Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
612 Stijn Kalvenhaar AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
613 Casper Van Vliet AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
614 Mike Vliek AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
615 Niels Rotman AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
616 Maarten Rotman AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
667 Erik Justus Grünert Bergen CK (Norge)
643 Vemund Øversjøen Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
644 Emil Jørgensen Ramstad Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
104 Gustav Heyn CC Hillerød
28 Jonas Nygaard Perto CK Aarhus
29 Søren Vosgerau CK Aarhus
30 Mikkel Skovgaard CK Aarhus
31 Kristian Danielsen CK Aarhus
32 Daniel Guld CK Aarhus
652 Lukas Losvik CK Bure (Sverige)
653 Adam Svensson CK Bure (Sverige)
654 Andreas Larsen CK Bure (Sverige)
655 Oscar Madsstuen CK Bure (Sverige)
656 Emil Madsstuen CK Bure (Sverige)
85 Absalon Billehøj Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
86 Philip Heinisch Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
87 Oliver Andersen Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
88 Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
89 Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
90 Christoffer Sloth Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
91 Magnus Henneberg Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
92 Felix Clausen Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
93 Benjamin Movang Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
35 Frederik Uhre Esbjerg CR
658 Elias Gustafsson Eskilstuna CK (Sverige)
659 Andreas Andersson Halmstad CK (Sverige)
660 Christoffer Wall Halmstad CK (Sverige)
661 Hugo Forsell Halmstad CK (Sverige)
662 Gustav Johansson Halmstad CK (Sverige)
36 Marcus Holm Hammel CK
37 Martin Andersen Hammel CK
38 Asbjørn Hellemose Hammel CK
39 Nicklas Korsager Elkjær Hammel CK
40 Jacob Eriksen Hammel CK
42 Frederik Søndergaard Knudsen Hammel CK
43 Lasse Krejberg Hammel CK
47 Oliver Farving Hammel CK
44 Mikkel Bertelsen Herning CK
45 Jonas Michaelsen Herning CK
48 Frederik Raunsgaard Herning CK
658 Benjamin Irving Hoste Taap Storck ( England )
643 Oskar Palm Höllviken CK (Sverige)
644 Kim Åleheim Höllviken CK (Sverige)
652 Robin Nirgi Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
57 Nikolaj Bojsen Kerteminde Cykelklub
58 Kasper Gommesen Kerteminde Cykelklub
83 Mark Kjellman Køge CR
651 Milan Van Der Touw LRTV Swift (Holland)
638 Emil Lundmark Motala AIF (Sverige)
639 Jacob Eriksson Motala AIF (Sverige)
640 Linus Kvist Motala AIF (Sverige)
641 Samuel Lord Motala AIF (Sverige)
642 Erik Bergström Frisk Motala AIF (Sverige)
618 Mikal Dyngeland Vik NCF Region Vest (Norge)
619 Ole Martin Tjænneland NCF Region Vest (Norge)
620 Jonas Træland Dalland NCF Region Vest (Norge)
621 Andreas Hattestad NCF Region Vest (Norge)
647 Erlend Litlere NCF Region Vest (Norge)
648 Audun Gautestad NCF Region Vest (Norge)
649 Kristoffer Hauge Nielsen NCF Region Vest (Norge)
650 Einar Liseth Pedersen NCF Region Vest (Norge)
52 Daniel Handberg Sigh Nr. - Søby CK
55 Anders Stubberup Nr. - Søby CK
56 Jacob Bødker Nr. - Søby CK
802 Gustav Levå Næstved BC
813 Illanguag Møller Næstved BC
601 Jermo Hesselink OWC Oldenzaal (Holland)
602 Lars De Bot OWC Oldenzaal (Holland)
603 Lars Loohuis OWC Oldenzaal (Holland)
604 Sam Krabbenbos OWC Oldenzaal (Holland)
605 Hidde Kamp OWC Oldenzaal (Holland)
607 Kane Ijdo PRC Delta (Holland)
608 Matthew Van Der Linden PRC Delta (Holland)
609 Kevin Vaarties PRC Delta (Holland)
657 Erik Fjærli Ringerike SK (Norge)
65 Mads Klinke Roskilde CR
999 Kasper Ellegaard Vejen Roskilde CR
999 Gustav Sillehoved Roskilde CR
617 Olof Richter Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
79 Sander Andersen Team ABC Junior
999 Lucas Rishøj Nielsen Team ABC Junior
999 Jeff Hudlebusch Team ABC Junior
999 Mads Rasmussen Team ABC Junior
999 Victor Malmqvist Team ABC Junior
999 Sebastian Nielsen Team ABC Junior
999 Frederik Egehus Team ABC Junior
67 Kristian Kaimer Eriksen Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
68 Matias Gunnar Malmberg Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
69 Kristian Siig Hessel Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
70 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
71 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
72 Julius Johansen Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
73 Jonas Zwisler Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
74 Ludvig Anton Wacker Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
75 Johan Price-pejtersen Team Børkop cykler - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
80 Martin Omarsson Mollerup Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
81 Valdemar Kure Krogh Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
82 Markus Kramer Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
84 Frederik Bendix Carstensen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
94 Oliver Boel Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
95 Nicolai Clausen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
96 Jeppe Klein Jensen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
999 Mikkel Feldtmann Hansen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
999 Lucas Norman Gude Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Junior
1 Peter Fris LØfstedt Team Herning CK Junior
2 Lauris Aarslev Team Herning CK Junior
3 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Junior
4 Frederik Nybo Eriksen Team Herning CK Junior
5 Johan Tiedemann Langballe Team Herning CK Junior
6 Morten Andreas Stampe Team Herning CK Junior
7 Anders Lilliendal Team Herning CK Junior
8 Casper Kjelgaard IlsØ Team Herning CK Junior
9 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Team Herning CK Junior
10 Frederik Thomsen Team Mascot Workwear
11 Andreas Knudsen Team Mascot Workwear
12 Oliver Knudsen Team Mascot Workwear
13 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen Team Mascot Workwear
14 Lasse Aslak Andersen Team Mascot Workwear
15 Aksel Bech Skot-hansen Team Mascot Workwear
16 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Mascot Workwear
17 Birk Udengaard Hansen Team Mascot Workwear
18 Carl Christian Møller Thiesen Team Mascot Workwear
636 Filip Ellingsson Team MGP, Frösö IF (Sverige)
637 Magnus Andersson Team MGP, Frösö IF (Sverige)
97 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
98 Thomas Rald Kaspersen Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
99 Marcus Sander Hansen Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
100 Kresten Julius Hedegaard Andersen Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
101 Malthe Munch Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
102 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
103 Andreas Toft Neldeberg Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
804 Peter Haslund Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
816 Jonas Banke Team Pythonpro.com - Velowear
19 Jonas Haugsted Gemmer Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
20 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
21 Thonas Koldkjær Gemmer Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
22 Christian Bahr Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
23 Mads Andersen Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
24 Frederik Rosenmeyer Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
25 Lucas Wulff Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
26 Casper Busk Jensen Team Vifra - Kvickly Odder
622 Ernesto Attanasio UW&TC de Volharding (Holland)
645 Sven Vijverberg Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
646 Stijn De Kortq Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
625 Bart Segers WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
626 Daan Hoeks WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
627 Friso Van Diemen WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
628 Ivar Immerzeel WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
629 Koen Warnier WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
630 Max Weijers WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
631 Menno Broex WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
632 Niall Tilli WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
633 Ruben Van Der Pijl WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
634 Tobias Göbel WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
635 Victor Broex WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
623 Jayson De Bruin WV Avanti (Holland)
624 Floris Paalman WV Avanti (Holland)
999 Aa Aa WV De Ijsselstreek ( Holland )
663 Justin Brusche ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)
664 Pijke Steenhuis ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)
665 Quinten Veling ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)
666 Rick Veenhoven ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)


U19 Dame/Lady (Junior) - Number of riders: 19
No Name Club
999 Kristín Edda Sveinsdottir Amager CR
617 Thale Kielland Bjerk Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
202 Freja-louise Algren Nielsen Hobro CK38
607 Martine Gjøs Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
615 Merili Sirvel Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
613 Matilda Luukkonen Kinds Go:Green CK (Sverige)
614 Johanna Johansson Kinds Go:Green CK (Sverige)
606 Iris Ton KWC Kampen (Holland)
609 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb (Sverige)
600 Lorena Wiebes Regionteam Zuid (Holland)
601 Eva Bijwaard Regionteam Zuid (Holland)
602 Lieke Van Der Draaij Regionteam Zuid (Holland)
604 Marise Lagendijk Regionteam Zuid (Holland)
605 Floortje Van Den Berg Regionteam Zuid (Holland)
219 Amanda Guldbæk Hansen Roskilde CR
611 Amalie Lutro Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
612 Pernielle Larsen Feldmann Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
610 Marit Cent Team Beet it Volendam (Holland)
616 Isabel Tambach ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)


U17 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 108
No Name Club
1 Oliver Sund Aalborg CR
2 Emil Schmidt Aalborg CR
3 Tobias Pilegaard Aalborg CR
4 Carl Voldbjerg Aalborg CR
601 Michael Bervoets Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
603 Emile Brouwers Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
605 Enrico Dhaeye Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
607 Emile Eeckhout Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
609 Sebastian Van Poppel Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
611 Michiel Verkoeyen Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
651 Rick Hezeman AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
663 Bas Scheffer AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
664 Ian Spenkelink AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
665 Lars Boven AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
666 Steijn Lamberink AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
667 Ramon Veurink AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
692 Håvard A. Mauland Bergen CK (Norge)
693 Tobias Traae Torsnes Bergen CK (Norge)
684 Martin Tjøtta Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
698 Marcus Korsnes Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
155 Jonas Flø Pedersen CC Hillerød
175 Christian Amtsbiller CC Hillerød
6 Ruben Zilas Larsen CK Aarhus
7 Mads Bak Bjerregaard CK Aarhus
9 Mathias Birk Madsen CK Aarhus
10 August Kjær Agergaard CK Aarhus
64 Lauge Woer CK Aarhus
696 Anton Dahlblom CK Bure (Sverige)
161 Benjamin Hertz CK Fix
162 Marckus Njor CK Fix
166 Simon Høy CK Fix
177 Axel Onink CK Fix
178 Thorolf Rønhede CK Fix
653 Jens Pronk Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
654 Jim Kes Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
655 Tim Winter Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
656 Dann Schaasberg Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
12 Robin Juel Skivild Cykling Odense
13 Ian Millenium Cykling Odense
16 Mikkel Ibman Rasmussen Cykling Odense
20 Mathias Hansen Cykling Odense
23 Nikolaj Peterssom Cykling Odense
24 Mathias Tang Jensen Esbjerg CR
669 Sakarias Koller Løland Fana IL sykkel ( Norge )
694 Axel Holm FK Trampen (Sverige)
134 Peter Busk Greve CC
676 Mathias Stangebråten Halden CK (Norge)
30 Anders Foldager Hammel CK
32 Kristian Mundbjerg Herning CK
33 Tobias Wedel Kold Herning CK
34 Casper Skov Lodahl Herning CK
36 Mikkel Vinding Herning CK
38 Sebastian Millinge Petersen Herning CK
138 Mads Emil Hansen Holbæk Cykelsport
143 Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg Holbæk Cykelsport
41 Laust Sandkvist Holstebro CC
43 William Blume Levy Horsens AC
46 Mads Fenneberg Horsens AC
69 Philip Nyto Fisker Mølgaard Horsens AC
697 Bendik Gjøs Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
687 Albin Stålberg Höllviken CK (Sverige)
688 Otto Strandquist Höllviken CK (Sverige)
695 Gleb Karpenko Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
145 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelare Køge CR
164 Mattias Nordal Køge CR
181 Jacob Scheeby Køge CR
163 Andreas Byskov Sarbo Lyngby CC
171 Nicholas Thorøe-hansen Lyngby CC
174 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Lyngby CC
154 Sebastian Graabæk Næstved BC
159 Alexander Mark Næstved BC
195 Nicklas Overgård Nielsen Næstved BC
652 Arjan Boshoven PRC Delta (Holland)
140 Emil Weis Nielsen Roskilde CR
142 Jacob Fredslund Roskilde CR
158 Frederik Wandahl Roskilde CR
691 Erben Van Meer RSC de Zuidwesthoek (Holland)
60 Casper Veth Jensen Silkeborg IF Cykling
67 Jonas Tanski Kristensen Silkeborg IF Cykling
150 Nicklas Koluda Jørgensen Slagelse CR
151 Tue Larsen Slagelse CR
152 Magnus Rost Slagelse CR
671 Kalle Berglund Södertälje CK (Sverige)
672 Axel Moureau Södertälje CK (Sverige)
194 Tim Rasmussen Team Cycling Ringsted
685 Hjalmer Klyver Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb (Norge)
668 Bart Klein Nienhuis TWV de Peddelaars (Holland)
689 Stef Suijker Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
690 Luc Van Der Hoeven Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
657 Lars Craps Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
658 Maarten Koninckx Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
659 Lennert Van Eetvelt Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
660 Floris Van Tricht Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
661 Arno Waeyaert Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
673 Stef Janse Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
662 Rick Metselaar WRV de Peddelaars (Holland)
677 Sven Raats WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
678 Niek Voogt WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
679 Owen Geleijn WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
680 Enzo Leijnse WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
681 Wieger Göbel WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
682 Joppe Van Der Weerdt WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
683 Jip De Moor WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
670 Melvin Drost WV Eemland (Holland)
675 Luc Besseling WV Eemland (Holland)
648 Nick Van Dorf ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)
649 Daan Van Wieringen ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)
686 Herman Hofstad Åsane CK (Norge)


U17 Piger/Girls - Number of riders: 52
No Name Club
641 Jewel Paumen Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
642 Dina Scavone Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
643 Stephanie Kemps Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
644 Julie Brouwers Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
185 Tusnelda Svanholmer Amager CR
600 Ilse Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
628 Wilma Olausson Backstedt Hotchillee (Wales)
638 Marte Litlere Bergen CK (Norge)
639 Hedvig Aasgaard Bergen CK (Norge)
625 Julia Lundmark Borlänge CK (Sverige)
616 Kine Karlsson CK Bure (Sverige)
636 Maja Nilsson CK Bure (Sverige)
637 Sofie Andersson CK Bure (Sverige)
640 Ellen Gustafsson Eskilstuna CK (Sverige)
607 Silje Mathisen Halden CK (Norge)
608 Elise Marie Olsen Halden CK (Norge)
401 Maria Bertelsen Herning CK
402 Mille Troelsen Herning CK
406 Selja Vestergaard Herning CK
999 Elvine Gadeberg Holstebro CC
623 Hennie Rosalie Engebetsen Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
624 Emilia Synøve Rønning Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
632 Ellen Stålberg Höllviken CK (Sverige)
601 Fleur Nagtegaal JvR de Batauwers (Holland)
626 Iris Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers (Holland)
627 Dorien Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers (Holland)
630 Sofie Van Rooijen JvR de Batauwers (Holland)
634 Anet Sirvel Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
635 Kätlin Kukk Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
409 Mie Saabye MTBK SIlkeborg
629 Ida Johansson Mölndals CK (Sverige)
609 Ingrid Træland Dalland Nordhordland Sykkelklubb (Norge)
622 Sophie Tierolf Papillon Rudyco Janatrans Cycling Team (Belgien)
614 Martina Bufalini PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
615 Aurora Colombaro PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
616 Milena Del Sarto PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
617 Elena Lucchinelli PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
618 Gaia Masetti PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
619 Federica Piergiovanni PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
620 Benedetta Pifferi PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
621 Eleonora Veroni PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
602 Smilla Jalasjoki Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
603 Tuva Richter Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
604 Amanda Sjöholm Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
631 Nora Tveit Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
632 Mari Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
633 Tuva Byberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
610 Oriana Soerewijn WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
611 Maud Rijnbeek WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
605 Julia Van Leeuwen WV Avanti (Holland)
612 Donja Lombaerts WV Avanti (Holland)
613 Sasha Hassholdt WV Avanti (Holland)


U16 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 109
No Name Club
3 Mads Bindzus Aalborg CR
56 Magnus Broe Aalborg CR
62 Magnus Haugaard Aalborg CR
188 Adam Holm Jørgensen ABC
649 Daan Martens Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
651 Mats Omloop Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
653 Daan Stevens Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
655 Devin Van Zande Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
657 Flore Wienen Acrog-Balen BC (Belgien)
137 Lukas Biil Juhl Petersen Amager CR
142 Jonas Oliver Michaelsen Amager CR
600 Bram Leerkes AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
601 Pepijn Reinderink AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
602 Hugo Kars AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
603 Lars Romijn AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
617 Luuk Holslag AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
645 Lucas Konrad Ghibaut Bergen CK (Norge)
646 Martin Jacobsen Bergen CK (Norge)
8 Joshua Kehlet CK Aarhus
11 Cedar Benjamin Hansen CK Aarhus
640 Marius Madsstuen CK Bure (Sverige)
153 Emil Schandorff Iwersen CK Fix
160 Anton Hermann CK Fix
165 Sebastian Andreasson CK Fix
169 Sebastian Roer Iversen CK Fix
173 Kasper Andersen CK Fix
176 Tobias Lund Andresen CK Fix
604 Lance Huenders Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
618 Sam Naberman Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
619 Tristan Kool Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
15 Patrick Vinding Jepsen Cykling Odense
17 Alexander Solgaard Cykling Odense
18 Aksel Klinge Cykling Odense
21 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Cykling Odense
22 Daniel Hahler Cykling Odense
999 Tobias Bøgelund Poulsen Cykling Odense
25 Anders Bjørn Jørgensen Esbjerg CR
26 Anders Toft Nielsen Esbjerg CR
27 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Esbjerg CR
65 Boxuan Yang Esbjerg CR
623 Ivar Dyngeland Vik Fana IL sykkel ( Norge )
624 Andreas Hjørnevik Fana IL sykkel ( Norge )
631 Oskar Myrestøl Johansson Grimstad Sykleklubb (Norge)
29 Casper Kaysen Hammel CK
141 Mads Christiansen Hedehusene / Fløng Cykel Klub
999 Casper Petersen Hedehusene / Fløng Cykel Klub
31 Tobias Lillelund Herning CK
35 Rasmus Madsen Herning CK
39 Mathias Michaelsen Herning CK
40 Julius Gulmann Herning CK
999 Martin Schack Kjærgaard Herning CK
170 Julius Nowak Dalner Holbæk Cykelsport
999 Frej Nukik Lønberg-jensen Holbæk Cykelsport
45 Jacob Christensen Horsens AC
615 Erwin Smit HRTC Hoorn (Holland)
627 Johannes Staune-mittet Lillehammer CK (Norge)
641 Sebastian Risan Nakken Molde CK (Norge)
632 Fabian Birgersson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
628 Gustav Thompson Mölndals CK (Sverige)
630 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals CK (Sverige)
68 Victor Fanøe Kronbæk Nr. - Søby CK
146 Tobias Juul Næstved BC
149 Oliver Heine Næstved BC
50 Oliver Harboe Friis Odder CK
51 Alfred Rasmussen Odder CK
52 Jeppe Andreasen Odder CK
66 Victor Wiby Paulsen Odder CK
189 Søren Bruun Fejfer Ordrup CC
999 Phillip Mikkelsen Ordrup CC
610 Bart Bronder PRC Delta (Holland)
611 Boris Romers PRC Delta (Holland)
612 Gabriel Melching PRC Delta (Holland)
613 Koert Van Oosten PRC Delta (Holland)
54 Jens Winther Brinkmann Randers CK
133 Magnus Kisum Roskilde CR
139 Mathias Daniel Harbison Hansen Roskilde CR
156 Luis Carl Jørgensen Roskilde CR
157 Frederik Erringsø Roskilde CR
55 Mads Jensby Silkeborg IF Cykling
56 Andreas Vejlin Silkeborg IF Cykling
57 Benjamin Kolze Changizi Silkeborg IF Cykling
58 Peter Rod Ibsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
59 Christian Spang Kjeldsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
620 Kevin Granquist Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
621 Samuel Wester Allansson Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
622 Andrés Vilbergsson Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
634 Felix Hegreberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
629 Edvin Lovidius Södertälje CK (Sverige)
136 Nikolaj Mengel Team Cycling Ringsted
999 Kasper Due Kaspersen Tissø Cykel Ring
642 Steijn Willemsen Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
643 Bjorn Claassen Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
644 Tim Van Der Voort Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
647 Twan Van Der Drift Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
605 Senne Boels Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
606 Stan Lagrou Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
607 Andreas Soeraerts Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
608 Tymon Lijnen Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
609 Wout Van Hamme Wim Ruelens LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN (Belgien)
636 Tristan Geleijn WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
637 Tijmen Van Der Pilj WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
638 Wessel Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
639 Benjamin Wessels WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
625 Elian Lagendijk WV Avanti (Holland)
626 Jesse Scholten WV Avanti (Holland)
614 Wouter Lolkema WV De Driehoek (Holland)
635 Leon Ellermann WV De Driehoek (Holland)
616 James Potter WV Eemland (Holland)
633 Christoffer Hestness Åsane CK (Norge)


U15 Piger/Girls - Number of riders: 35
No Name Club
325 Solbjørk Minke Anderson Amager CR
327 Laura Auerbach-lind Amager CR
328 Liva Kornval Amager CR
999 Emma Marie Flindt Hansen Amager CR
999 Nadja Reichel Amager CR
999 Trille Reichel Amager CR
600 Indy Kappert AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
603 Chloé Postma AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
621 Jorunn Gautestad Bergen CK (Norge)
301 Claudia Mygdam Mikkelsen CK Aarhus
302 Celina Mygdam Mikkelsen CK Aarhus
618 Elvira Hellberg-ragnarsson CK Bure (Sverige)
619 Frida Larsen CK Bure (Sverige)
620 Julia Lyngbæk CK Hymer (Sverige)
303 Julie Uhre Esbjerg CR
304 Kathrine Møller Jørgensen Herning CK
305 Gullborg Guttesen Herning CK
616 Isabel Johansson Höllviken CK (Sverige)
617 Elisabeth Ebras Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
613 Julia Thompson Mölndals CK (Sverige)
615 Alma Johansson Mölndals CK (Sverige)
310 Frida Berg Odder CK
608 Ilenia Bigozzi PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
610 Melissa Lauretti PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
611 Asia Mazzuola PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
612 Alessia Paccalini PDR Sport Inpa San Vincenzo ( Italien )
605 Jennie Olsson Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
606 Fanny Granquist Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
604 Elvira Berglund Södertälje CK (Sverige)
609 Felecia Moureau Södertälje CK (Sverige)
601 Fien Massure Wielerclub onder ons Parike (Belgien)
602 Lisa Metselaar WRV de Peddelaars (Holland)
621 Grinten Van Flore WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
607 Imke Van Der Zwart WV Avanti (Holland)
614 Roos Van Den Berg WV Avanti (Holland)


U15 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 73
No Name Club
45 Martin Egen Aalborg CR
151 Carl-frederik Bevort ABC
127 Jaspar Lonsdale Amager CR
131 Zacharias Ozairy Amager CR
173 Carl Dalton Amager CR
178 Poul Holten Andersen Amager CR
652 Mike Spenkelink AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
669 Håvard Magnussen Bergen CK (Norge)
670 Sverre Sævik Litlere Bergen CK (Norge)
165 Phillip Mathiesen CC Hillerød
182 Alexander Arnt Hansen CC Hillerød
2 Oscar Munk Olsen CK Aarhus
3 Frederik Bjørn Sørensen CK Aarhus
5 Jonas Birk Madsen CK Aarhus
6 Lukas Lund Sørensen CK Aarhus
42 Mads Nadhazi Almstrup CK Aarhus
679 Leo Jacobsson CK Bure (Sverige)
680 Eric Pedersen CK Bure (Sverige)
130 Gustav Wang CK Fix
155 Felix Fog Holst Larsen CK Fix
10 Frederik Mahler Cykling Odense
46 Oskar Tjørnelund Betzer Esbjerg CR
13 Andreas Læssø Unger Give Cykelklub
128 Yasin Grøn El Mahdi Greve CC
14 Jonas Larsen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub
660 Niklas Fotland Holt Halden CK (Norge)
661 Tim Emil Struhdal Malmo Halden CK (Norge)
662 Sebastian Larsen Halden CK (Norge)
682 Simon Pettersson Halmstad CK (Sverige)
15 Sebastian Mikkelsen Herning CK
16 Mathias Møller Jørgensen Herning CK
144 Gustav Lykkeberg Bruun Holbæk Cykelsport
999 Emil Als Feldberg Hansen Holbæk Cykelsport
19 Gustav Lauridsen Holstebro CC
20 Simon Dalby Holstebro CC
59 Emil Andersen Horsens AC
64 Tobias Bjerg Jensen Horsens AC
66 Jeppe Nytofte Petersen Horsens AC
651 Thomas Lakeman HRTC Hoorn (Holland)
666 Harald Stålberg Höllviken CK (Sverige)
670 Egert Johanson Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
124 Frederik Davidsen Køge CR
143 Andreas Christiansen Køge CR
146 Lucas Schrøder Køge CR
148 Nicklas Strømsted Køge CR
663 Askild Brønmo Lillehammer CK (Norge)
164 William Gudmann Lyngby CC
36 Alfred Schultz Jølving Middelfart CC
37 Magnus Stilling Blichfeldt Middelfart CC
44 Casper Blicher Nielsen Middelfart CC
76 Mikkel Funder Middelfart CC
166 Nis Fuglsang Ordrup CC
999 Baiyu Fu Ordrup CC
655 Joris Reinderink R en TV De Zwaluwen (Holland)
27 Mads-emil Dupont Hougaard Randers CK
28 Mathias Christensen Randers CK
29 Malte Ballegaard Randers CK
667 Oliver Sundgren Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Cykelklubb (Sverige)
30 Oliver B. Søndergaard Silkeborg IF Cykling
32 Frede Togsverd Jakobsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
41 Magnus Lorents Nielsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
654 David Larsson Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
659 Sebastian Dellrup Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
664 Karsten Larsen Feldmann Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
665 Sindre Stokkeland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
135 Daniel Lysdal Buur Team Cycling Ringsted
136 Jakob Ulrik Kristensen Team Cycling Ringsted
147 Aleksander Friis Team Cycling Ringsted
656 Youp De Vos WV Avanti (Holland)
657 Thijs Van Leeuwen WV Avanti (Holland)
658 Luuk Groeneveld WV Avanti (Holland)
653 Julius De Groot WV De Driehoek (Holland)
681 Quinten Dalving Zannata - Galloo Cycling Team Menen (Belgien)


U14 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 56
No Name Club
1 Malthe Hellerup Aalborg CR
33 Benjamin Holtebo Aalborg CR
121 Kornelius Weischelfeldt Amager CR
181 William Bunde Amager CR
601 Stijn Hezeman AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
602 Justus Willemsen AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
613 Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli Asker CK (Norge)
605 Thijs Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
607 Tord Wikander Bergen CK (Norge)
612 Axel Filseth Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
4 Rasmus Perto CK Aarhus
73 Frederik Enevoldsen CK Aarhus
618 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure (Sverige)
154 Tue Lindegaard Christiansen CK Fix
999 Mads Malmqvist CK Fix
7 Peter Verdi Cykling Odense
8 Thor Juel Skivild Cykling Odense
9 Oliver Mortensen Cykling Odense
11 Kevin Biehl Esbjerg CR
149 Tobias Bressendorff Jacobi Greve CC
611 Sindre Hansen Grimstad Sykleklubb (Norge)
132 Mikkel Weber Hedehusene / Fløng Cykel Klub
17 Nicklas Fonnesbech Hvillum Herning CK
18 Henrik Pedersen Herning CK
39 Philip Steenbjerg Herning CK
153 Kristian Egholm Holbæk Cykelsport
22 Oliver Fallahpour Søholm Horsens AC
43 Hugo Bruun Van Deur Horsens AC
608 Casper Rønning Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
158 Nicolai Wandahl Höllviken CK (Sverige)
161 Johan Borgström Höllviken CK (Sverige)
615 Martin Krusemann Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
616 Frank Aron Ragilo Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
617 Tamm Lauri Kalevi Jalgrattakool KJK (Estland)
123 Magnus Krickau Ketelsen Køge CR
137 Konrad Busk Køge CR
619 Tobias Risan Nakken Molde CK (Norge)
609 Erik Ekman MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
24 Tobias Breiner Nr. - Søby CK
26 Jonas Brandt Kjeldsen Odder CK
61 Jonatan Skov Odder CK
76 Lukas Stork Odder CK
167 Erik Christoffersen Ordrup CC
999 William Lowth Ordrup CC
31 Frederik Lykke Silkeborg IF Cykling
55 Joakim Tanski Kristensen Silkeborg IF Cykling
157 Andreas Madsen Slagelse CR
610 Tomas Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys (Finland)
126 Casper Lund Larsen Team Cycling Ringsted
134 Rasmus Wethje Jeppesen Team Cycling Ringsted
138 Patrick Magnus Brady Team Cycling Ringsted
614 Erik Åleheim Team Cykelogen CK (Sverige)
606 Siebe Klein Nienhuis TWV de Peddelaars (Holland)
603 Miguel Van Tintelen WV De Driehoek (Holland)
600 Job Kuster WV Ede (Holland)
604 Pepijn Veenings ZWC D.T.S. (Holland)


U13 Piger/Girls - Number of riders: 22
No Name Club
3 Johanne Resen Amager CR
420 Mille Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR
421 Nicolina Hansen Amager CR
691 Tuva Aarø Mauland Bergen CK (Norge)
681 Gunne Van Sinaey Cannibal Team (Belgien)
699 Xaydee Van Sinaey Cannibal Team (Belgien)
401 Astrid Bjørn Sørensen CK Aarhus
687 Miranda Hellberg-ragnarsson CK Bure (Sverige)
402 Sofie Amalie Steen Pedersen Esbjerg CR
403 Sofie Pedersen Esbjerg CR
405 Mette Kristine Tygesen Esbjerg CR
695 Julie Bjerga Grimstad Sykleklubb (Norge)
689 Alexandra Pettersson Halmstad CK (Sverige)
404 Julie Lillelund Herning CK
685 Martha Stokkeland Nærbø Sykelklubb (Norge)
423 Emille Jeppesen Roskilde CR
693 Clara Sundgren Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Cykelklubb (Sverige)
419 Mathilde Estvan-slonina Team Cycling Ringsted
421 Ida Ditlevsen Team Cycling Ringsted
999 Emma Ditlevsen Team Cycling Ringsted
683 Nance Van Der Drift Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
697 Jette De Groot WV De Driehoek (Holland)


U13 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 73
No Name Club
25 Johannes Rørby Aalborg CR
92 Ask Stigaard Amager CR
94 Jakob Falk Paarup Amager CR
103 Peter Bheki Kring Laursen Amager CR
117 Kasper Olischer Langhorn Amager CR
122 Gustav Frank Nielsen Amager CR
999 Alfred Mørch Kongstad Amager CR
999 Johan Lewis Gregersen Amager CR
602 Martijn Mulder AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
603 Ryan Gal AWV de Zwaluwen (Holland)
616 Henrik Filseth Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb (Norge)
108 Noah Nielsen CC Hillerød
111 Emil Therkildsen CC Hillerød
114 Oliver Marcussen CC Hillerød
3 Karl Bitsch Lindegaard CK Aarhus
3 Jens Bak Bjerregaard CK Aarhus
99 Adam Brandt Jakobsen CK Fix
606 Tobias Kool Cycling Club Monkey Town (Holland)
5 Malte Hansgaard Jensen Cykling Odense
6 Magne Herman Bossen Cykling Odense
22 Jonathan Aagaard Cykling Odense
27 Silas Stensen Cykling Odense
999 Magnus O Connor Jensen Esbjerg CR
611 Emil Sebastian Kjellstrøm Halden CK (Norge)
28 Nicolai Koldby Andersen Hammel CK
83 Theodor Storm Hedehusene / Fløng Cykel Klub
91 Nicolai Borum Nielsen Hedehusene / Fløng Cykel Klub
7 Tore Troelsen Herning CK
8 Viktor Marinussen Herning CK
9 Karl-aksel Tilly Herning CK
10 Victor Bredtoft Andersen Herning CK
11 Nikolaj Ankerstjerne Klausen Herning CK
21 Mikkel Vase Herning CK
29 Gustav Sand Christensen Herning CK
999 Carl Emil Just Pedersen Herning CK
12 Noah Bøge Holstebro CC
13 Mathias Hedevang Christensen Horsens AC
14 Anders Nytofte Petersen Horsens AC
36 Oscar Holm Lauridsen Horsens AC
615 Victor Rønning Horten & omegns cykleklubb (Norge)
601 Lars Lakeman HRTC Hoorn (Holland)
604 Stan Smit HRTC Hoorn (Holland)
82 Rasmus Blynov Køge CR
88 Kasper Christiansen Køge CR
999 Johannes Pedersen Middelfart CC
106 Oscar Skovgaard Næstved BC
107 Patrick Frydkjær Næstved BC
40 Emil Villekold Odder CK
110 Victor Vad Ordrup CC
15 Christopher Johansson Randers CK
605 Ingmar Kars RETO Arnhem (Holland)
79 Mads Schulz Jørgensen Roskilde CR
81 Mads Andersen Roskilde CR
84 Mathias Jeppesen Roskilde CR
85 Lukas Andersen Roskilde CR
100 Daniel Weis Nielsen Roskilde CR
619 Casper Sundgren Sigtuna Märsta Arlanda Cykelklubb (Sverige)
16 Sebastian B. Søndergaard Silkeborg IF Cykling
17 Victor Johannsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
18 Mikkel Lykke Silkeborg IF Cykling
19 Lasse Svoldgaard Andersen Silkeborg IF Cykling
999 Lucas Mørch Silkeborg IF Cykling
607 Linus Larsson Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
617 Filip Byberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)
608 Fabian Berglund Södertälje CK (Sverige)
618 Daan Jurriaans Team West Frisia (Holland)
621 Bjorn Van Der Drift Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
612 Viego Tijssen WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
613 Mees Van Duren WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
614 Jesse De Vries WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
620 Vergouw Julian WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
609 Duco Van Der Zwart WV Avanti (Holland)
610 Ingmar Van Den Bosch WV Avanti (Holland)


U11 Piger/Girls - Number of riders: 10
No Name Club
423 Sif Stigaard Amager CR
999 Astrid Norup Christiansen Esbjerg CR
401 Caroline Bredtoft Andersen Herning CK
402 Lærke Michaelsen Herning CK
405 Ida Sørensen Herning CK
403 Natasha Fallahpour Søholm Horsens AC
420 Ida Krickau Ketelsen Køge CR
419 Klare Schlüter Roskilde CR
695 Mira Jalasjoki Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
425 Mille Estvan-slonina Team Cycling Ringsted


U11 Drenge/Boys - Number of riders: 25
No Name Club
43 Tristan Hansen Amager CR
600 Ruben Willemsen AR & TV De Adelaar (Holland)
46 Asger Bak Jepsen CC Hillerød
1 Malthe Orbitsø Forsberg CK Aarhus
2 Emil Pedersen Esbjerg CR
3 Jacob Kvistgaard Give Cykelklub
601 Sondre Fotland Holt Halden CK (Norge)
999 Fabian Rudelstorfer Olsen Herning CK
9 Alexander Nedergaard Middelfart CC
604 Max Minck NWVG Groningen (Holland)
605 Kai Minck NWVG Groningen (Holland)
45 Alexander Nørskov Larsen Næstved BC
50 Oliver Madsen Næstved BC
5 Tobias Harboe Friis Odder CK
10 Marius Prisholm Odder CK
15 Jonathan Theilmann Odder CK
6 Marius Engelbrecht Linde Randers CK
39 Oskar Andersen Roskilde CR
40 Albert Andersen Roskilde CR
44 Gustav Schlüter Roskilde CR
7 Casper Johannsen Silkeborg IF Cykling
37 Mikkel Skoubo Team Cycling Ringsted
38 Jakob Rasmussen Team Cycling Ringsted
602 Michiel Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)
603 Tyler Eyk WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland)


Sponsorer/Sponsors

Kvivkly Odder
Besøg Feriepartner Odder-Juelsminde
TREK logo
VIFRA Sport logo
Cykelmagasinet
Fplus.dk
Staermose Industry logo
Hessellund logo
Motorcompagniet logo
Østjysk Energi logo
Skousen logo
Ren Kost & Krop - PowerBar logo
Nonbye logo
Ide ren logo
Nordea logo
Rytger logo
Odder Avis logo
OK Benzin logo
Stark logo
Odder Kommune logo