2-2  , Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Nonbye - U16 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
Arrival classification
Post Danmark - Kriterium / Criterium


Average speed of winner
38,925km/h
Distance
5R × 6,2km/R = 31,0km
(85,6km — 116,6km)

Commencement
16:48



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   25   Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense .47'47"      8"  
2.   54   Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup .47'47"      6"  
3.   82   Christoffer Tolstøj Sichelkow Lyngby CC .48'19"   32"   4"  
4.   62   Mikkel Bækø Bjerg DCR Ballerup .48'26"   39"   3"  
5.   50   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup .49'48"   2'01"   2"  
6.   684   Vincent Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) .49'48"   2'01"   1"  
7.   687   Jasper Philipsen Balen BC (Belgien) .49'48"   2'01"     
8.   673   Lars Van Den Berg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
9.   686   Arne Peeters Balen BC (Belgien) .49'48"   2'01"     
10.   71   Nicolai Clausen Herning CK .49'48"   2'01"     
11.   685   Jordi Meeus Balen BC (Belgien) .49'48"   2'01"     
12.   664   Jens Dekker RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
13.   679   Niels Griemink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
14.   663   Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
15.   675   Danilo Wattez WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
16.   114   Adam Toftemark Roskilde CR .49'48"   2'01"     
17.   661   Antonie Van Noppen D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
18.   225   Mathias Moltesen Kristensen Esbjerg CR .49'48"   2'01"     
19.   688   Jappe Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) .49'48"   2'01"     
20.   205   Jorn Orlemans Horsens AC .49'48"   2'01"     
21.   690   Jesper Olsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) .49'48"   2'01"     
22.   658   Joakim Kjemhus Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .49'48"   2'01"     
23.   652   Truls Skadberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .49'48"   2'01"     
24.   680   Bram Oosterman RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
25.   678   Gilles Borra Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .49'48"   2'01"     
26.   691   Felix Nisell Vallentuna CK (Sverige) .49'48"   2'01"     
27.   87   Andreas Føhns Herning CK .49'48"   2'01"     
28.   150   Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring .49'48"   2'01"     
29.   21   Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense .49'48"   2'01"     
30.   67   Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Herning CK .49'48"   2'01"     
31.   689   Gabriel Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) .49'48"   2'01"     
32.   657   Jonatan Frøyland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .49'48"   2'01"     
33.   119   Anthon Charmig Odder CK .49'48"   2'01"     
34.   111   Karl Klinge Middelfart CC .49'48"   2'01"     
35.   683   Rasmus Nilsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) .49'48"   2'01"     
36.   80   Phillip Christian Vejre Lyngby CC .49'48"   2'01"     
37.   669   Teun Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
38.   173   Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK .49'48"   2'01"     
39.   667   Tom Manders WV Uden (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
40.   681   Marijn Velt RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
41.   662   Yannick De Jager D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
42.   108   Timothy Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC .49'48"   2'01"     
43.   140   Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR .49'48"   2'01"     
44.   682   Stan Gosink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
45.   72   Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen Roskilde CR .49'48"   2'01"     
46.   692   Jacob Johnsson Vallentuna CK (Sverige) .49'48"   2'01"     
47.   42   Andreas Lund Andresen CK Fix .49'48"   2'01"     
48.   6   Søren Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR .49'48"   2'01"     
49.   19   Gustav Schmidt Ruager Cykling Odense .49'48"   2'01"     
50.   60   Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup .49'48"   2'01"     
51.   660   Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .49'48"   2'01"     
52.   181   Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling .49'48"   2'01"     
53.   103   Frederik Sønderby Horsens AC .49'48"   2'01"     
54.   99   Nick Brigsted Horsens AC .49'48"   2'01"     
55.   656   Jarno Zuidweg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .49'48"   2'01"     
56.   3   Nikolaj Vejby Møller CK Djurs .49'48"   2'01"     
57.   170   Jeppe Hanssing Amager CR .49'48"   2'01"     
58.   39   Søren Hjalte Steinholm Haderslev Starup Cykelklub .49'48"   2'01"     
59.   73   Daniel Villadsen Herning CK .49'48"   2'01"     
60.   670   Sedrik Engebø Ullebø Sogn Cykleklubb (Norge) .49'48"   2'01"     
61.   104   Sebastian Rathje Andersen Næstved BC .49'48"   2'01"     
62.   149   Jakob Olsen Silkeborg IF Cykling .49'48"   2'01"     
63.   672   Sindre Kulset Bærum OCK (Norge) .49'56"   2'09"     
64.   40   Rasmus Linneberg CK Fix .50'00"   2'13"     
65.   33   Mathias Enghuus Cykling Odense .50'06"   2'19"     
66.   76   Kenneth Quistgaard Køge CR .50'15"   2'28"     
67.   23   Mads-emil Gaardsvig Christensen Cykling Odense .50'16"   2'29"     
68.   666   Max Berkhout B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .50'16"   2'29"     
69.   674   Enzo Hilhorst WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) .50'20"   2'33"     
70.   193   Andreas Handberg Madsen Herning CK .50'20"   2'33"     
71.   137   Mikkel Beck Olsen Randers CK .50'20"   2'33"     
72.   677   Youssef Ben Seddik Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) .50'22"   2'35"     
73.   655   Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .50'35"   2'48"     
74.   654   Michael Hazen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) .50'42"   2'55"     
75.   141   Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK .50'42"   2'55"     
76.   651   Sindre Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .50'42"   2'55"     
77.   659   Kristian Osaland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) .51'06"   3'19"     
78.   146   Luca Ryberg Lonardi Team Cycling Ringsted .51'10"   3'23"     
79.   668   Sander Luijken WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) .51'10"   3'23"     
80.   147   Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC .52'25"   4'38"     
81.   665   Nils Fijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) .52'52"   5'05"     
82.   197   Kasper Sørensen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub .52'56"   5'09"     
83.   11   Jakob Albertsen CK Aarhus .52'56"   5'09"     
84.   185   Jonathan Brink Aalborg CR .52'56"   5'09"     
85.   201   Tobias Dalsgaard Holstebro CC .53'05"   5'18"     
86.   676   Timo Miltenburg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) .53'08"   5'21"     
87.   179   Niels Storgaard Vesthimmerland CK .54'29"   6'42"     
88.   31   Martin Sunding Cykling Odense .54'57"   7'10"     
89.   7   Andreas Utzon-fog CK Aarhus .55'31"   7'44"     
90.   27   Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen Cykling Odense .56'01"   8'14"     
91.   47   Jan Jakob Iversen Hammel CK .56'01"   8'14"     
92.   105   Mark Jenkins Horsens AC .56'02"   8'15"     
93.   61   Anders Alnor Mathiasen Hedensted Cykelklub .56'02"   8'15"     
94.   693   Randy Kuiper Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) .56'06"   8'19"     
95.   195   Rasmus Rauch Jensen Cykling Odense .56'06"   8'19"     
96.   671   Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) .56'21"   8'34"     
97.   74   Casper Olsson Lyngby CC .59'24"   11'37"     
98.   169   Oliver T.vad Vejen BC .59'24"   11'37"     
99.   203   Mads Emil Juul Horsens AC .59'24"   11'37"     
100.   148   Matis Funch Hansen Team Cycling Ringsted .59'28"   11'41"     
101.   70   Victor Blicher Køge CR 1.00'28"   12'41"     
102.   83   Jakob Hansen Herning CK 1.00'28"   12'41"     
103.   653   Truls Aasland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.00'28"   12'41"     
104.   101   Lasse Pedersen Horsens AC 1.00'28"   12'41"     
105.   125   Simon Olsen Odder CK 1.00'28"   12'41"     
106.   139   Jonas Stegger Randers CK 1.00'28"   12'41"     
107.   157   Andreas Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.00'28"   12'41"     
108.   187   Martin Bergman Aalborg CR 1.00'28"   12'41"     
109.   207   Anders Kristensen Middelfart CC 1.00'28"   12'41"     
110.   199   Adam Nygaard Nielsen Herning CK 1.00'28"   12'41"     



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
110
Number remaining
110

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
--

Last calculated: 12-05, 18.08
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U16 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update