, Stage

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Nonbye - U16 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
11/5-2013
Arrival classification
Østjysk Energi - Kongeetape


Average speed of winner
36,521km/h
Distance
6R × 14,6km/R = 87,6km
(116,6km — 204,2km)

Commencement
09:00



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

Bonuses

1.   50   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup 2.23'55"      8"  
2.   684   Vincent Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.25'35"   1'40"   6"  
3.   108   Timothy Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC 2.25'35"   1'40"   4"  
4.   687   Jasper Philipsen Balen BC (Belgien) 2.25'35"   1'40"   3"  
5.   54   Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup 2.25'35"   1'40"   2"  
6.   686   Arne Peeters Balen BC (Belgien) 2.25'35"   1'40"   1"  
7.   150   Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring 2.25'35"   1'40"     
8.   670   Sedrik Engebø Ullebø Sogn Cykleklubb (Norge) 2.25'35"   1'40"     
9.   663   Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL (Holland) 2.25'35"   1'40"     
10.   691   Felix Nisell Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 2.25'35"   1'40"     
11.   673   Lars Van Den Berg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.25'35"   1'40"     
12.   661   Antonie Van Noppen D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 2.25'35"   1'40"     
13.   82   Christoffer Tolstøj Sichelkow Lyngby CC 2.25'35"   1'40"     
14.   25   Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense 2.25'35"   1'40"     
15.   60   Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup 2.25'38"   1'43"     
16.   149   Jakob Olsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.25'38"   1'43"     
17.   119   Anthon Charmig Odder CK 2.25'38"   1'43"     
18.   664   Jens Dekker RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.25'38"   1'43"     
19.   80   Phillip Christian Vejre Lyngby CC 2.26'07"   2'12"     
20.   42   Andreas Lund Andresen CK Fix 2.26'07"   2'12"     
21.   6   Søren Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR 2.26'07"   2'12"     
22.   103   Frederik Sønderby Horsens AC 2.26'07"   2'12"     
23.   62   Mikkel Bækø Bjerg DCR Ballerup 2.26'07"   2'12"     
24.   170   Jeppe Hanssing Amager CR 2.26'07"   2'12"     
25.   19   Gustav Schmidt Ruager Cykling Odense 2.26'07"   2'12"     
26.   114   Adam Toftemark Roskilde CR 2.26'07"   2'12"     
27.   3   Nikolaj Vejby Møller CK Djurs 2.26'07"   2'12"     
28.   72   Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen Roskilde CR 2.26'14"   2'19"     
29.   688   Jappe Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 2.28'21"   4'26"     
30.   140   Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR 2.29'23"   5'28"     
31.   21   Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense 2.29'23"   5'28"     
32.   679   Niels Griemink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.29'23"   5'28"     
33.   685   Jordi Meeus Balen BC (Belgien) 2.31'27"   7'32"     
34.   657   Jonatan Frøyland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.31'27"   7'32"     
35.   667   Tom Manders WV Uden (Holland) 2.31'29"   7'34"     
36.   682   Stan Gosink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.31'38"   7'43"     
37.   681   Marijn Velt RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.31'38"   7'43"     
38.   678   Gilles Borra Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.31'59"   8'04"     
39.   660   Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.32'28"   8'33"     
40.   137   Mikkel Beck Olsen Randers CK 2.32'34"   8'39"     
41.   99   Nick Brigsted Horsens AC 2.35'43"   11'48"     
42.   666   Max Berkhout B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.36'31"   12'36"     
43.   104   Sebastian Rathje Andersen Næstved BC 2.36'46"   12'51"     
44.   672   Sindre Kulset Bærum OCK (Norge) 2.37'05"   13'10"     
45.   146   Luca Ryberg Lonardi Team Cycling Ringsted 2.37'47"   13'52"     
46.   61   Anders Alnor Mathiasen Hedensted Cykelklub 2.38'04"   14'09"     
47.   652   Truls Skadberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.38'30"   14'35"     
48.   205   Jorn Orlemans Horsens AC 2.39'24"   15'29"     
49.   690   Jesper Olsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.39'25"   15'30"     
50.   181   Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling 2.39'32"   15'37"     
51.   683   Rasmus Nilsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.43'50"   19'55"     
52.   67   Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Herning CK 2.43'50"   19'55"     
53.   656   Jarno Zuidweg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.44'39"   20'44"     
54.   675   Danilo Wattez WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.44'41"   20'46"     
55.   692   Jacob Johnsson Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 2.44'42"   20'47"     
56.   669   Teun Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 2.44'42"   20'47"     
57.   668   Sander Luijken WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 2.44'42"   20'47"     
58.   23   Mads-emil Gaardsvig Christensen Cykling Odense 2.44'42"   20'47"     
59.   659   Kristian Osaland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.44'42"   20'47"     
60.   40   Rasmus Linneberg CK Fix 2.44'42"   20'47"     
61.   193   Andreas Handberg Madsen Herning CK 2.44'42"   20'47"     
62.   677   Youssef Ben Seddik Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.44'42"   20'47"     
63.   179   Niels Storgaard Vesthimmerland CK 2.46'34"   22'39"     
64.   185   Jonathan Brink Aalborg CR 2.46'35"   22'40"     
65.   201   Tobias Dalsgaard Holstebro CC 2.46'42"   22'47"     
66.   147   Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC 2.47'04"   23'09"     
67.   674   Enzo Hilhorst WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.49'04"   25'09"     
68.   27   Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen Cykling Odense 2.50'25"   26'30"     
69.   665   Nils Fijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.52'11"   28'16"     
70.   11   Jakob Albertsen CK Aarhus 2.53'04"   29'09"     
71.   662   Yannick De Jager D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 2.53'04"   29'09"     
72.   671   Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.00'30"   36'35"     
73.   195   Rasmus Rauch Jensen Cykling Odense 3.00'53"   36'58"     
74.   655   Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.01'16"   37'21"     
75.   105   Mark Jenkins Horsens AC 3.01'22"   37'27"     
76.   111   Karl Klinge Middelfart CC 3.01'56"   38'01"     
77.   693   Randy Kuiper Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.08'18"   44'23"     
78.   169   Oliver T.vad Vejen BC 3.12'50"   48'55"     

, Riders dropping out
   7   Andreas Utzon-fog CK Aarhus         
   31   Martin Sunding Cykling Odense         
   33   Mathias Enghuus Cykling Odense         
   39   Søren Hjalte Steinholm Haderslev Starup Cykelklub         
   47   Jan Jakob Iversen Hammel CK         
   70   Victor Blicher Køge CR         
   71   Nicolai Clausen Herning CK         
   73   Daniel Villadsen Herning CK         
   74   Casper Olsson Lyngby CC         
   76   Kenneth Quistgaard Køge CR         
   83   Jakob Hansen Herning CK         
   87   Andreas Føhns Herning CK         
   101   Lasse Pedersen Horsens AC         
   125   Simon Olsen Odder CK         
   139   Jonas Stegger Randers CK         
   141   Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK         
   148   Matis Funch Hansen Team Cycling Ringsted         
   157   Andreas Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling         
   173   Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK         
   187   Martin Bergman Aalborg CR         
   197   Kasper Sørensen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub         
   199   Adam Nygaard Nielsen Herning CK         
   203   Mads Emil Juul Horsens AC         
   207   Anders Kristensen Middelfart CC         
   225   Mathias Moltesen Kristensen Esbjerg CR         
   651   Sindre Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)         
   653   Truls Aasland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge)         
   654   Michael Hazen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland)         
   658   Joakim Kjemhus Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge)         
   676   Timo Miltenburg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland)         
   680   Bram Oosterman RTC Noord KNWU (Holland)         
   689   Gabriel Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige )         



Number of not started
0
Number of starters
110
Number remaining
78

Riders after time limit
--
Riders dropping out
7, 31, 33, 39, 47, 70, 71, 73, 74, 76, 83, 87, 101, 125, 139, 141, 148, 157, 173, 187, 197, 199, 203, 207, 225, 651, 653, 654, 658, 676, 680, 689 (=32)

Last calculated: 12-05, 18.08
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U16 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update