1-1  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Nonbye - U16 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Vilfra - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
9/5-2013
General classification after
Kvickly Odder - Linieløb / Road race


Average speed of winner
37,615km/h
Total distance
48,9km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   50   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup 1.18'00"     
2.   119   Anthon Charmig Odder CK 1.18'02"   2"  
3.   173   Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK 1.18'04"   4"  
4.   686   Arne Peeters Balen BC (Belgien) 1.18'05"   5"  
5.   685   Jordi Meeus Balen BC (Belgien) 1.18'06"   6"  
6.   658   Joakim Kjemhus Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.18'07"   7"  
7.   691   Felix Nisell Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 1.18'08"   8"  
8.   673   Lars Van Den Berg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 1.18'08"   8"  
9.   687   Jasper Philipsen Balen BC (Belgien) 1.18'08"   8"  
10.   150   Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring 1.18'08"   8"  
11.   661   Antonie Van Noppen D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 1.18'08"   8"  
12.   670   Sedrik Engebø Ullebø Sogn Cykleklubb (Norge) 1.18'08"   8"  
13.   54   Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup 1.18'08"   8"  
14.   663   Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL (Holland) 1.18'08"   8"  
15.   684   Vincent Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 1.18'08"   8"  
16.   82   Christoffer Tolstøj Sichelkow Lyngby CC 1.18'08"   8"  
17.   25   Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense 1.18'08"   8"  
18.   140   Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR 1.18'08"   8"  
19.   19   Gustav Schmidt Ruager Cykling Odense 1.18'08"   8"  
20.   62   Mikkel Bækø Bjerg DCR Ballerup 1.18'08"   8"  
21.   181   Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling 1.18'08"   8"  
22.   114   Adam Toftemark Roskilde CR 1.18'08"   8"  
23.   225   Mathias Moltesen Kristensen Esbjerg CR 1.18'08"   8"  
24.   680   Bram Oosterman RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.18'08"   8"  
25.   72   Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen Roskilde CR 1.18'08"   8"  
26.   42   Andreas Lund Andresen CK Fix 1.18'08"   8"  
27.   99   Nick Brigsted Horsens AC 1.18'08"   8"  
28.   21   Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense 1.18'08"   8"  
29.   111   Karl Klinge Middelfart CC 1.18'08"   8"  
30.   108   Timothy Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC 1.18'08"   8"  
31.   6   Søren Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR 1.18'08"   8"  
32.   60   Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup 1.18'08"   8"  
33.   664   Jens Dekker RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.18'14"   14"  
34.   80   Phillip Christian Vejre Lyngby CC 1.18'14"   14"  
35.   170   Jeppe Hanssing Amager CR 1.18'14"   14"  
36.   146   Luca Ryberg Lonardi Team Cycling Ringsted 1.18'14"   14"  
37.   3   Nikolaj Vejby Møller CK Djurs 1.18'14"   14"  
38.   660   Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.18'14"   14"  
39.   669   Teun Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 1.18'14"   14"  
40.   76   Kenneth Quistgaard Køge CR 1.18'34"   34"  
41.   679   Niels Griemink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.18'36"   36"  
42.   667   Tom Manders WV Uden (Holland) 1.18'37"   37"  
43.   71   Nicolai Clausen Herning CK 1.18'39"   39"  
44.   657   Jonatan Frøyland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.18'39"   39"  
45.   668   Sander Luijken WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 1.18'39"   39"  
46.   73   Daniel Villadsen Herning CK 1.18'45"   45"  
47.   67   Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Herning CK 1.18'58"   58"  
48.   681   Marijn Velt RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.19'24"   1'24"  
49.   87   Andreas Føhns Herning CK 1.19'24"   1'24"  
50.   205   Jorn Orlemans Horsens AC 1.19'27"   1'27"  
51.   652   Truls Skadberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.20'07"   2'07"  
52.   655   Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.20'43"   2'43"  
53.   672   Sindre Kulset Bærum OCK (Norge) 1.20'43"   2'43"  
54.   653   Truls Aasland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.21'02"   3'02"  
55.   682   Stan Gosink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.22'23"   4'23"  
56.   675   Danilo Wattez WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 1.22'25"   4'25"  
57.   104   Sebastian Rathje Andersen Næstved BC 1.22'25"   4'25"  
58.   23   Mads-emil Gaardsvig Christensen Cykling Odense 1.22'25"   4'25"  
59.   27   Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen Cykling Odense 1.22'25"   4'25"  
60.   147   Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC 1.22'25"   4'25"  
61.   683   Rasmus Nilsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 1.22'25"   4'25"  
62.   692   Jacob Johnsson Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 1.22'25"   4'25"  
63.   197   Kasper Sørensen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 1.22'25"   4'25"  
64.   674   Enzo Hilhorst WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 1.22'25"   4'25"  
65.   149   Jakob Olsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.22'25"   4'25"  
66.   193   Andreas Handberg Madsen Herning CK 1.22'25"   4'25"  
67.   40   Rasmus Linneberg CK Fix 1.22'25"   4'25"  
68.   678   Gilles Borra Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.22'35"   4'35"  
69.   207   Anders Kristensen Middelfart CC 1.22'35"   4'35"  
70.   677   Youssef Ben Seddik Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 1.22'35"   4'35"  
71.   141   Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK 1.23'05"   5'05"  
72.   666   Max Berkhout B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 1.23'54"   5'54"  
73.   61   Anders Alnor Mathiasen Hedensted Cykelklub 1.26'33"   8'33"  
74.   70   Victor Blicher Køge CR 1.26'34"   8'34"  
75.   179   Niels Storgaard Vesthimmerland CK 1.26'34"   8'34"  
76.   654   Michael Hazen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.26'51"   8'51"  
77.   105   Mark Jenkins Horsens AC 1.26'52"   8'52"  
78.   137   Mikkel Beck Olsen Randers CK 1.26'54"   8'54"  
79.   139   Jonas Stegger Randers CK 1.26'54"   8'54"  
80.   11   Jakob Albertsen CK Aarhus 1.26'54"   8'54"  
81.   201   Tobias Dalsgaard Holstebro CC 1.27'11"   9'11"  
82.   195   Rasmus Rauch Jensen Cykling Odense 1.28'14"   10'14"  
83.   665   Nils Fijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 1.28'48"   10'48"  
84.   74   Casper Olsson Lyngby CC 1.29'46"   11'46"  
85.   676   Timo Miltenburg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 1.29'50"   11'50"  
86.   7   Andreas Utzon-fog CK Aarhus 1.30'18"   12'18"  
87.   83   Jakob Hansen Herning CK 1.30'19"   12'19"  
88.   693   Randy Kuiper Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 1.30'19"   12'19"  
89.   656   Jarno Zuidweg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 1.30'35"   12'35"  
90.   33   Mathias Enghuus Cykling Odense 1.31'41"   13'41"  
91.   651   Sindre Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.32'14"   14'14"  
92.   47   Jan Jakob Iversen Hammel CK 1.32'35"   14'35"  
93.   689   Gabriel Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 1.32'59"   14'59"  
94.   169   Oliver T.vad Vejen BC 1.34'03"   16'03"  
95.   187   Martin Bergman Aalborg CR 1.34'27"   16'27"  
96.   203   Mads Emil Juul Horsens AC 1.36'07"   18'07"  
97.   662   Yannick De Jager D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 1.36'15"   18'15"  
98.   148   Matis Funch Hansen Team Cycling Ringsted 1.39'33"   21'33"  
99.   199   Adam Nygaard Nielsen Herning CK 1.41'04"   23'04"  
100.   671   Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.46'39"   28'39"  
101.   31   Martin Sunding Cykling Odense 1.47'39"   29'39"  
102.   39   Søren Hjalte Steinholm Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 1.47'39"   29'39"  
103.   101   Lasse Pedersen Horsens AC 1.47'39"   29'39"  
104.   103   Frederik Sønderby Horsens AC 1.47'39"   29'39"  
105.   125   Simon Olsen Odder CK 1.47'39"   29'39"  
106.   157   Andreas Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.47'39"   29'39"  
107.   185   Jonathan Brink Aalborg CR 1.47'39"   29'39"  
108.   659   Kristian Osaland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.47'39"   29'39"  
109.   688   Jappe Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 1.47'39"   29'39"  
110.   690   Jesper Olsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 1.47'39"   29'39"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 18.08
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U16 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update