1-2  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Nonbye - U16 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Vilfra - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
9/5-2013
General classification after
Vilfrasport.dk - Gadeløb /Stree race


Average speed of winner
37,916km/h
Total distance
74,4km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   119   Anthon Charmig Odder CK 1.57'44"     
2.   686   Arne Peeters Balen BC (Belgien) 1.57'45"   1"  
3.   50   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup 1.57'48"   4"  
4.   685   Jordi Meeus Balen BC (Belgien) 1.57'52"   8"  
5.   173   Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK 1.57'52"   8"  
6.   663   Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL (Holland) 1.57'52"   8"  
7.   687   Jasper Philipsen Balen BC (Belgien) 1.57'53"   9"  
8.   658   Joakim Kjemhus Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.57'55"   11"  
9.   684   Vincent Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 1.57'55"   11"  
10.   691   Felix Nisell Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 1.57'56"   12"  
11.   673   Lars Van Den Berg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 1.57'56"   12"  
12.   150   Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring 1.57'56"   12"  
13.   670   Sedrik Engebø Ullebø Sogn Cykleklubb (Norge) 1.57'56"   12"  
14.   661   Antonie Van Noppen D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 1.57'56"   12"  
15.   82   Christoffer Tolstøj Sichelkow Lyngby CC 1.57'56"   12"  
16.   62   Mikkel Bækø Bjerg DCR Ballerup 1.57'56"   12"  
17.   140   Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR 1.57'56"   12"  
18.   25   Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense 1.57'56"   12"  
19.   72   Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen Roskilde CR 1.57'56"   12"  
20.   19   Gustav Schmidt Ruager Cykling Odense 1.57'56"   12"  
21.   114   Adam Toftemark Roskilde CR 1.57'56"   12"  
22.   42   Andreas Lund Andresen CK Fix 1.57'56"   12"  
23.   181   Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling 1.57'56"   12"  
24.   225   Mathias Moltesen Kristensen Esbjerg CR 1.57'56"   12"  
25.   108   Timothy Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC 1.57'56"   12"  
26.   21   Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense 1.57'56"   12"  
27.   99   Nick Brigsted Horsens AC 1.57'56"   12"  
28.   60   Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup 1.57'56"   12"  
29.   6   Søren Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR 1.57'56"   12"  
30.   664   Jens Dekker RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 1.58'02"   18"  
31.   170   Jeppe Hanssing Amager CR 1.58'02"   18"  
32.   3   Nikolaj Vejby Møller CK Djurs 1.58'02"   18"  
33.   669   Teun Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 1.58'14"   30"  
34.   657   Jonatan Frøyland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 1.58'27"   43"  
35.   73   Daniel Villadsen Herning CK 1.58'33"   49"  
36.   87   Andreas Føhns Herning CK 1.59'12"   1'28"  
37.   205   Jorn Orlemans Horsens AC 1.59'15"   1'31"  
38.   54   Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup 1.59'17"   1'33"  
39.   652   Truls Skadberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 1.59'55"   2'11"  
40.   667   Tom Manders WV Uden (Holland) 2.00'31"   2'47"  
41.   111   Karl Klinge Middelfart CC 2.00'33"   2'49"  
42.   680   Bram Oosterman RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.00'33"   2'49"  
43.   660   Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.00'34"   2'50"  
44.   80   Phillip Christian Vejre Lyngby CC 2.00'39"   2'55"  
45.   146   Luca Ryberg Lonardi Team Cycling Ringsted 2.00'39"   2'55"  
46.   679   Niels Griemink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.00'56"   3'12"  
47.   71   Nicolai Clausen Herning CK 2.00'59"   3'15"  
48.   76   Kenneth Quistgaard Køge CR 2.00'59"   3'15"  
49.   668   Sander Luijken WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 2.01'04"   3'20"  
50.   67   Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Herning CK 2.01'18"   3'34"  
51.   681   Marijn Velt RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.01'49"   4'05"  
52.   682   Stan Gosink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 2.02'11"   4'27"  
53.   149   Jakob Olsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.02'13"   4'29"  
54.   678   Gilles Borra Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.02'23"   4'39"  
55.   104   Sebastian Rathje Andersen Næstved BC 2.02'25"   4'41"  
56.   655   Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.03'08"   5'24"  
57.   672   Sindre Kulset Bærum OCK (Norge) 2.03'08"   5'24"  
58.   653   Truls Aasland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.03'27"   5'43"  
59.   23   Mads-emil Gaardsvig Christensen Cykling Odense 2.04'50"   7'06"  
60.   27   Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen Cykling Odense 2.04'50"   7'06"  
61.   40   Rasmus Linneberg CK Fix 2.04'50"   7'06"  
62.   675   Danilo Wattez WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.04'50"   7'06"  
63.   683   Rasmus Nilsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.04'50"   7'06"  
64.   674   Enzo Hilhorst WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.04'50"   7'06"  
65.   147   Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC 2.04'50"   7'06"  
66.   692   Jacob Johnsson Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 2.04'50"   7'06"  
67.   197   Kasper Sørensen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 2.04'50"   7'06"  
68.   193   Andreas Handberg Madsen Herning CK 2.04'50"   7'06"  
69.   677   Youssef Ben Seddik Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 2.05'00"   7'16"  
70.   207   Anders Kristensen Middelfart CC 2.05'00"   7'16"  
71.   141   Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK 2.05'30"   7'46"  
72.   666   Max Berkhout B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.06'19"   8'35"  
73.   61   Anders Alnor Mathiasen Hedensted Cykelklub 2.08'58"   11'14"  
74.   70   Victor Blicher Køge CR 2.08'59"   11'15"  
75.   179   Niels Storgaard Vesthimmerland CK 2.08'59"   11'15"  
76.   654   Michael Hazen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.09'16"   11'32"  
77.   105   Mark Jenkins Horsens AC 2.09'17"   11'33"  
78.   137   Mikkel Beck Olsen Randers CK 2.09'19"   11'35"  
79.   139   Jonas Stegger Randers CK 2.09'19"   11'35"  
80.   201   Tobias Dalsgaard Holstebro CC 2.09'36"   11'52"  
81.   11   Jakob Albertsen CK Aarhus 2.10'19"   12'35"  
82.   195   Rasmus Rauch Jensen Cykling Odense 2.10'39"   12'55"  
83.   665   Nils Fijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 2.11'13"   13'29"  
84.   74   Casper Olsson Lyngby CC 2.12'11"   14'27"  
85.   676   Timo Miltenburg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 2.12'15"   14'31"  
86.   7   Andreas Utzon-fog CK Aarhus 2.12'43"   14'59"  
87.   83   Jakob Hansen Herning CK 2.12'44"   15'00"  
88.   693   Randy Kuiper Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 2.12'44"   15'00"  
89.   656   Jarno Zuidweg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 2.13'00"   15'16"  
90.   33   Mathias Enghuus Cykling Odense 2.14'06"   16'22"  
91.   651   Sindre Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.14'39"   16'55"  
92.   47   Jan Jakob Iversen Hammel CK 2.15'00"   17'16"  
93.   689   Gabriel Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.15'24"   17'40"  
94.   169   Oliver T.vad Vejen BC 2.16'28"   18'44"  
95.   187   Martin Bergman Aalborg CR 2.16'52"   19'08"  
96.   203   Mads Emil Juul Horsens AC 2.18'32"   20'48"  
97.   662   Yannick De Jager D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 2.18'40"   20'56"  
98.   148   Matis Funch Hansen Team Cycling Ringsted 2.21'58"   24'14"  
99.   199   Adam Nygaard Nielsen Herning CK 2.24'29"   26'45"  
100.   688   Jappe Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 2.27'27"   29'43"  
101.   690   Jesper Olsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 2.27'27"   29'43"  
102.   39   Søren Hjalte Steinholm Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 2.27'27"   29'43"  
103.   103   Frederik Sønderby Horsens AC 2.27'27"   29'43"  
104.   671   Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 2.29'04"   31'20"  
105.   31   Martin Sunding Cykling Odense 2.30'04"   32'20"  
106.   101   Lasse Pedersen Horsens AC 2.30'04"   32'20"  
107.   125   Simon Olsen Odder CK 2.30'04"   32'20"  
108.   659   Kristian Osaland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 2.30'04"   32'20"  
109.   157   Andreas Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 2.30'04"   32'20"  
110.   185   Jonathan Brink Aalborg CR 2.30'04"   32'20"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 18.08
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U16 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update