2-2  , General

Tour de Himmelfart 2013

Nonbye - U16 - 25 præmier samlet/25 prices overall
Vilfra - Samlet/General



Organiser
Odder Cykel Klub
Stage
10/5-2013
General classification after
Post Danmark - Kriterium / Criterium


Average speed of winner
38,436km/h
Total distance
116,6km



Position

No.

Rider

Team

Time

Gap

1.   25   Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense 3.02'01"     
2.   82   Christoffer Tolstøj Sichelkow Lyngby CC 3.02'43"   42"  
3.   62   Mikkel Bækø Bjerg DCR Ballerup 3.03'22"   1'21"  
4.   119   Anthon Charmig Odder CK 3.03'36"   1'35"  
5.   54   Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup 3.03'41"   1'40"  
6.   50   Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup 3.03'49"   1'48"  
7.   670   Sedrik Engebø Ullebø Sogn Cykleklubb (Norge) 3.03'52"   1'51"  
8.   173   Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK 3.04'02"   2'01"  
9.   686   Arne Peeters Balen BC (Belgien) 3.04'27"   2'26"  
10.   664   Jens Dekker RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.04'33"   2'32"  
11.   19   Gustav Schmidt Ruager Cykling Odense 3.04'43"   2'42"  
12.   663   Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL (Holland) 3.04'46"   2'45"  
13.   687   Jasper Philipsen Balen BC (Belgien) 3.04'49"   2'48"  
14.   60   Andreas Lorentz Kron DCR Ballerup 3.04'51"   2'50"  
15.   108   Timothy Berthol Hansen Ordrup CC 3.04'57"   2'56"  
16.   673   Lars Van Den Berg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 3.04'57"   2'56"  
17.   685   Jordi Meeus Balen BC (Belgien) 3.04'59"   2'58"  
18.   684   Vincent Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 3.05'01"   3'00"  
19.   72   Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen Roskilde CR 3.05'08"   3'07"  
20.   691   Felix Nisell Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 3.05'11"   3'10"  
21.   170   Jeppe Hanssing Amager CR 3.05'11"   3'10"  
22.   181   Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling 3.05'12"   3'11"  
23.   114   Adam Toftemark Roskilde CR 3.05'14"   3'13"  
24.   6   Søren Bidstrup Petersen Amager CR 3.05'21"   3'20"  
25.   661   Antonie Van Noppen D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 3.05'23"   3'22"  
26.   150   Joakim Lisson Tissø Cykle Ring 3.05'38"   3'37"  
27.   21   Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense 3.05'38"   3'37"  
28.   42   Andreas Lund Andresen CK Fix 3.05'44"   3'43"  
29.   99   Nick Brigsted Horsens AC 3.05'46"   3'45"  
30.   225   Mathias Moltesen Kristensen Esbjerg CR 3.05'49"   3'48"  
31.   73   Daniel Villadsen Herning CK 3.06'01"   4'00"  
32.   140   Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR 3.06'03"   4'02"  
33.   3   Nikolaj Vejby Møller CK Djurs 3.06'15"   4'14"  
34.   658   Joakim Kjemhus Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.06'17"   4'16"  
35.   669   Teun Mouris WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 3.06'22"   4'21"  
36.   87   Andreas Føhns Herning CK 3.07'13"   5'12"  
37.   205   Jorn Orlemans Horsens AC 3.07'15"   5'14"  
38.   652   Truls Skadberg Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.07'19"   5'18"  
39.   657   Jonatan Frøyland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.07'31"   5'30"  
40.   679   Niels Griemink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.07'39"   5'38"  
41.   80   Phillip Christian Vejre Lyngby CC 3.07'41"   5'40"  
42.   660   Emil Ims Svendsbø Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.08'09"   6'08"  
43.   667   Tom Manders WV Uden (Holland) 3.08'29"   6'28"  
44.   111   Karl Klinge Middelfart CC 3.08'38"   6'37"  
45.   71   Nicolai Clausen Herning CK 3.08'48"   6'47"  
46.   680   Bram Oosterman RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.08'56"   6'55"  
47.   76   Kenneth Quistgaard Køge CR 3.09'09"   7'08"  
48.   67   Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Herning CK 3.09'37"   7'36"  
49.   678   Gilles Borra Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.09'43"   7'42"  
50.   149   Jakob Olsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.09'45"   7'44"  
51.   681   Marijn Velt RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.09'46"   7'45"  
52.   682   Stan Gosink RTC Noord KNWU (Holland) 3.10'01"   8'00"  
53.   104   Sebastian Rathje Andersen Næstved BC 3.10'06"   8'05"  
54.   146   Luca Ryberg Lonardi Team Cycling Ringsted 3.10'24"   8'23"  
55.   672   Sindre Kulset Bærum OCK (Norge) 3.10'52"   8'51"  
56.   668   Sander Luijken WTC de Amstel Amstelveen (Holland) 3.11'58"   9'57"  
57.   675   Danilo Wattez WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 3.13'02"   11'01"  
58.   674   Enzo Hilhorst WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 3.13'05"   11'04"  
59.   655   Sven Van Nieuwkerk ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.13'06"   11'05"  
60.   692   Jacob Johnsson Vallentuna CK (Sverige) 3.13'21"   11'20"  
61.   40   Rasmus Linneberg CK Fix 3.13'59"   11'58"  
62.   683   Rasmus Nilsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 3.14'12"   12'11"  
63.   193   Andreas Handberg Madsen Herning CK 3.14'22"   12'21"  
64.   23   Mads-emil Gaardsvig Christensen Cykling Odense 3.14'39"   12'38"  
65.   677   Youssef Ben Seddik Zannata - Lotto Cycling Team Menen (Belgien) 3.14'45"   12'44"  
66.   666   Max Berkhout B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 3.14'45"   12'44"  
67.   141   Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK 3.15'08"   13'07"  
68.   147   Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC 3.15'36"   13'35"  
69.   197   Kasper Sørensen Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 3.16'03"   14'02"  
70.   137   Mikkel Beck Olsen Randers CK 3.18'03"   16'02"  
71.   27   Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen Cykling Odense 3.19'00"   16'59"  
72.   654   Michael Hazen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.19'50"   17'49"  
73.   201   Tobias Dalsgaard Holstebro CC 3.20'44"   18'43"  
74.   656   Jarno Zuidweg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp (Holland) 3.20'56"   18'55"  
75.   179   Niels Storgaard Vesthimmerland CK 3.22'13"   20'12"  
76.   11   Jakob Albertsen CK Aarhus 3.22'34"   20'33"  
77.   665   Nils Fijen B.R.C. Kennemerland (Holland) 3.22'35"   20'34"  
78.   689   Gabriel Andersson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 3.22'45"   20'44"  
79.   33   Mathias Enghuus Cykling Odense 3.23'02"   21'01"  
80.   61   Anders Alnor Mathiasen Hedensted Cykelklub 3.23'22"   21'21"  
81.   653   Truls Aasland Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.23'28"   21'27"  
82.   105   Mark Jenkins Horsens AC 3.24'22"   22'21"  
83.   676   Timo Miltenburg WV Het Luchtschip (Holland) 3.24'23"   22'22"  
84.   651   Sindre Hole Mohr Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.25'06"   23'05"  
85.   195   Rasmus Rauch Jensen Cykling Odense 3.26'02"   24'01"  
86.   7   Andreas Utzon-fog CK Aarhus 3.27'29"   25'28"  
87.   207   Anders Kristensen Middelfart CC 3.27'41"   25'40"  
88.   70   Victor Blicher Køge CR 3.27'54"   25'53"  
89.   693   Randy Kuiper Team HEPRO Stormvogels (Holland) 3.28'50"   26'49"  
90.   662   Yannick De Jager D.R.C. de Mol (Holland) 3.28'50"   26'49"  
91.   47   Jan Jakob Iversen Hammel CK 3.30'43"   28'42"  
92.   74   Casper Olsson Lyngby CC 3.30'59"   28'58"  
93.   83   Jakob Hansen Herning CK 3.31'14"   29'13"  
94.   139   Jonas Stegger Randers CK 3.32'00"   29'59"  
95.   690   Jesper Olsson Team Motala-Trampen ( Sverige ) 3.35'09"   33'08"  
96.   688   Jappe Jaspers Balen BC (Belgien) 3.35'26"   33'25"  
97.   103   Frederik Sønderby Horsens AC 3.35'44"   33'43"  
98.   169   Oliver T.vad Vejen BC 3.35'54"   33'53"  
99.   39   Søren Hjalte Steinholm Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 3.35'56"   33'55"  
100.   203   Mads Emil Juul Horsens AC 3.38'40"   36'39"  
101.   187   Martin Bergman Aalborg CR 3.39'33"   37'32"  
102.   659   Kristian Osaland Sandness Sykkelklub (Norge) 3.40'00"   37'59"  
103.   185   Jonathan Brink Aalborg CR 3.42'01"   40'00"  
104.   148   Matis Funch Hansen Team Cycling Ringsted 3.42'39"   40'38"  
105.   31   Martin Sunding Cykling Odense 3.43'02"   41'01"  
106.   671   Henrik Myge Gulsrud Stavanger Sykleklubb (Norge) 3.44'29"   42'28"  
107.   199   Adam Nygaard Nielsen Herning CK 3.45'33"   43'32"  
108.   101   Lasse Pedersen Horsens AC 3.52'45"   50'44"  
109.   125   Simon Olsen Odder CK 3.52'45"   50'44"  
110.   157   Andreas Kragh Silkeborg IF Cykling 3.52'45"   50'44"  



Last calculated: 12-05, 18.08
StageRace 2005 software — www.stagerace.com
U16 : 15946804 : V3.22 final update